Difference between revisions of "Januri Jaafar & Siti Hajar"
From AmwayWiki
m (moved Janur Jaafar & Siti Hajar to Januri Jaafar & Siti Hajar: Januri's name has been wrongly spelt as 'Janur') |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Pin: | ! Pin: | ||
| − | | Diamond | + | | [[Diamond]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Markets: | ! Markets: | ||
| − | | Singapore | + | | [[Amway Singapore]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Upline Direct: | ! Upline Direct: | ||
| − | | Herman Yani & Farizah Mohamad | + | | [[Herman Yani & Farizah Mohamad]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:People]][[Category:Diamond]][[Category:Singapore]] | [[Category:People]][[Category:Diamond]][[Category:Singapore]] | ||
Latest revision as of 08:00, 26 November 2010
| Januri Jaafar & Siti Hajar | |
| Pin: | Diamond |
|---|---|
| Markets: | Amway Singapore |
| Upline Direct: | Herman Yani & Farizah Mohamad |
