Difference between revisions of "UpLine24"
From AmwayWiki
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Website: | ! Website: | ||
| − | | http://www.upline24. | + | | http://www.upline24.org/ |
|- | |- | ||
! Leaders: | ! Leaders: | ||
Latest revision as of 07:40, 12 March 2014
| UpLine24 | |
| |
| Launch: | 2010 |
|---|---|
| Website: | http://www.upline24.org/ |
| Leaders: | Vagyi, James |
| Countries: | Russia, Ukraine |
| Notes: | Diamond Alliance in Russia and Ukraine is known as UpLine24 |

